Board Game & RPG Tournaments

Events will take place in room 150

Friday

Datarock Ventures

Start Time: 1:00 PM

End Time: 3:00 PM

Table: B-3

Star Trek Panic

Start Time: 1:00 PM

End Time: 3:00 PM

Table: B-4

Curse of Strahd – The Town of Barovia

Start Time: 1:00 PM

End Time: 4:00 PM

Table: R-1

Princes of the Apocalypse

Start Time: 1:00 PM

End Time: 4:00 PM

Table: R-2

Battle Gnomes

Start Time: 1:30 PM

End Time: 3:30 PM

Table: B-2

Fire of Eidolon

Start Time: 3:30 PM

End Time: 5:30 PM

Table: B-3

DC Comics Deck-Building Game

Start Time: 3:30 PM

End Time: 5:30 PM

Table: B-4

House Monsters

Start Time: 4:00 PM

End Time: 6:00 PM

Table: B-2

Tales of Yawning Portal – Forge of Fury

Start Time: 4:30 PM

End Time: 7:30 PM

Table: R-1

DDAL05-03 Univited Guests

Start Time: 4:30 PM

End Time: 7:30 PM

Table: R-2

Dominion

Start Time: 6:00 PM

End Time: 8:00 PM

Table: B-3

Tiny Epic Galaxies: Beyond the Black

Start Time: 6:00 PM

End Time: 8:00 PM

Table: B-4

Bears vs Babies

Start Time: 6:30 PM

End Time: 8:30 PM

Table: B-1

Battle Gnomes

Start Time: 6:30 PM

End Time: 8:30 PM

Table: B-2

Tragedy Looper

Start Time: 6:30 PM

End Time: 8:30 PM

Table: R-3

Tales of Yawning Portal – Hidden Shrine of T.

Start Time: 8:00 PM

End Time: 11:00 PM

Table: R-1

Princes of the Apocalypse

Start Time: 8:00 PM

End Time: 11:00 PM

Table: R-2

Qwirkle

Start Time: 8:30 PM

End Time: 10:30 PM

Table: B-3

Survive: Escape from Atlantis

Start Time: 8:30 PM

End Time: 10:30 PM

Table: B-4

Saboteur

Start Time: 9:00 PM

End Time: 11:00 PM

Table: B-1

House Monsters

Start Time: 9:00 PM

End Time: 11:00 PM

Table: B-2

Saturday

In a Pickle

Start Time: 10:00 AM

End Time: 12:00 PM

Table: B-1

House Monsters

Start Time: 10:00 AM

End Time: 12:00 PM

Table: B-2

Curse of Strahd – The Bonegrinder

Start Time: 10:00 AM

End Time: 1:00 PM

Table: R-1

King of Tokyo

Start Time: 10:30 AM

End Time: 12:30 PM

Table: B-3

Pandemic

Start Time: 10:30 AM

End Time: 12:30 PM

Table: B-4

Out of the Abyss – The Oozing Temple

Start Time: 11:00 AM

End Time: 2:00 PM

Table: R-2

Tiny Epic Quest

Start Time: 12:30 PM

End Time: 2:30 PM

Table: B-1

Battle Gnomes

Start Time: 12:30 PM

End Time: 2:30 PM

Table: B-2

Zombies!!

Start Time: 12:30 PM

End Time: 2:30 PM

Table: R-3

Forbidden Island/Desert

Start Time: 1:00 PM

End Time: 3:00 PM

Table: B-3

Lords of Waterdeep

Start Time: 1:00 PM

End Time: 3:00 PM

Table: B-4

Curse of Strahd – The Village of Vallaki

Start Time: 1:30 PM

End Time: 4:30 PM

Table: R-1

Princes of the Apocalypse

Start Time: 2:30 PM

End Time: 5:30 PM

Table: R-2

Pursuit of Happiness

Start Time: 3:00 PM

End Time: 5:00 PM

Table: B-1

House Monsters

Start Time: 3:00 PM

End Time: 5:00 PM

Table: B-2

Datarock Ventures

Start Time: 3:30 PM

End Time: 5:30 PM

Table: B-3

Mysterium

Start Time: 3:30 PM

End Time: 5:30 PM

Table: B-4

The Quiet Year

Start Time: 3:30 PM

End Time: 6:30 PM

Table: R-3

Tales of Yawning Portal – White Plume Mountain

Start Time: 5:00 PM

End Time: 8:00 PM

Table: R-1

Sheriff of Nottingham

Start Time: 5:30 PM

End Time: 7:30 PM

Table: B-1

Battle Gnomes

Start Time: 5:30 PM

End Time: 7:30 PM

Table: B-2

Fire of Eidolon

Start Time: 6:00 PM

End Time: 8:00 PM

Table: B-3

Ghost Stories

Start Time: 6:00 PM

End Time: 8:00 PM

Table: B-4

Out of the Abyss – The Lost Tomb

Start Time: 6:00 PM

End Time: 9:00 PM

Table: R-2

Chronicles of the Darkwest

Start Time: 7:00 PM

End Time: 10:00 PM

Table: R-3

Tokaido

Start Time: 8:00 PM

End Time: 10:00 PM

Table: B-1

House Monsters

Start Time: 8:00 PM

End Time: 10:00 PM

Table: B-2

Quelf

Start Time: 8:30 PM

End Time: 10:30 PM

Table: B-3

Arcana

Start Time: 8:30 PM

End Time: 10:30 PM

Table: B-4

Sunday

Pit

Start Time: 10:00 AM

End Time: 12:00 PM

Table: B-1

House Monsters

Start Time: 10:00 AM

End Time: 12:00 PM

Table: B-2

Firefly

Start Time: 10:00 AM

End Time: 12:00 PM

Table: B-3

Carcassonne: Star Wars

Start Time: 10:00 AM

End Time: 12:00 PM

Table: B-4

Curse of Strahd – The Wizard of Wines

Start Time: 10:00 AM

End Time: 1:00 PM

Table: R-1

Dungeon World

Start Time: 10:00 AM

End Time: 1:00 PM

Table: R-3

Princes of the Apocalypse

Start Time: 10:30 AM

End Time: 1:30 PM

Table: R-2

Isle of Monsters

Start Time: 12:30 PM

End Time: 2:30 PM

Table: B-1

Battle Gnomes

Start Time: 12:30 PM

End Time: 2:30 PM

Table: B-2

Datarock Ventures

Start Time: 12:30 PM

End Time: 2:30 PM

Table: B-3

King of Tokyo

Start Time: 12:30 PM

End Time: 2:30 PM

Table: B-4

Tales of Yawning Portal – Tomb of Horrors

Start Time: 1:30 PM

End Time: 4:30 PM

Table: R-1

A Dirty World – The Two of Clubs

Start Time: 1:30 PM

End Time: 4:30 PM

Table: R-3

Out of the Abyss – The Hooked Horror Lair

Start Time: 2:00 PM

End Time: 5:00 PM

Table: R-2

Sea of Clouds

Start Time: 3:00 PM

End Time: 5:00 PM

Table: B-1

House Monsters

Start Time: 3:00 PM

End Time: 5:00 PM

Table: B-2

Fire of Eidolon

Start Time: 3:00 PM

End Time: 5:00 PM

Table: B-3

Mysterium

Start Time: 3:00 PM

End Time: 5:00 PM

Table: B-4