Retro Living Room

Friday

12:00 PM – 1:00 PM

Fairchild Channel F

  • Dodge-It!
  • Hockey
  • Pac-Man
  • Tennis
  • VideoWhizball
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM

Nintendo Kûsenjû Duck Hunt

2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

Nintendo Color TV Game CTG-BK6

3:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Atari 2600

  • Asteroids
  • Atlantis
  • E.T.
  • Chopper Command
  • Football
  • Frogger
  • Kaboom!
  • Missle Command
  • Ms. Pac-Man
  • Off the Wall
  • Pitfall!
  • River Raid
  • Surround
  • Warlords
  • Yar’s Revenge
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Mattel Intellivison

  • Burgertime
  • Demon Attack
  • Dragonfire
  • Microsurgeon
  • Tron Deadly Discs
  • Tron Maze-A-Thon
  • Q*Bert
5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Magnavox Odyssey 2

  • K.C. Munchkin!
  • K.C.’s Krazy Chase!
  • Kill the Attacking Aliens!
  • Pick Axe Pete!
  • Smithereens!
  • UFO!
7:00 PM – 8:00 PM

DINA 2-in-One

  • Congo Bongo
  • Cosmic Avenger
  • Donkey Kong
  • Donkey Kong Jr.
  • Girl’s Garden
  • H.E.R.O.
  • Lady Bug
  • Lode Runner
  • Ninja Princess
  • Nova Blast
  • Q*Bert
  • Space Fury
  • Time Pilot
  • Zaxxon
8:00 PM – 9:00 PM

GCE Vectrex

  • Armor Attack
  • Minestorm
  • Rip Off
  • Spike
  • Vecmania

Saturday

9:00 AM – 10:00 AM

Worlds of Wonder ActionMax & Bandai Video Challenger

  • .38 Ambush Alley
  • Godzilla Challenger
  • Rescue of Pops Ghostly
  • Sonic Fury
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM

Nintendo Entertainment System

  • Arkanoid
  • Battletoads
  • Contra
  • Duck Hunt
  • Mike Tyson’s Punch-Out!!
  • Popeye
  • TMNT II
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM

Atari 7800

  • Food Fight
  • Galaga
  • Ninja Golf
  • Xevious
12:00 AM – 1:00 PM

Sega Master System

  • Double Dragon
  • Rampage
  • Wonder Boy
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM

Atari XE Game System

  • Asteroids
  • Barnyard Blaster
  • Bug Hunt
  • Donkey Kong
  • Pac-Man
  • Qix
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

NEC TurboGrafx-16

  • Bonk’s Revenge
  • Galaga ’90
  • Keith Courage In Alpha Zones
  • Military Madness
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM

Sega Genesis

  • TMNT: Hyperstone Heist
  • Captain America and the Avengers
  • Zombies Ate My Neighbors
  • Streets of Rage 2
  • Devilish: The Next Possession
  • Super Smash TV
  • Mortal Kombat 3
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Sega CD and 32X

  • SCD: Eternal Champions: Challenge From the Dark Side
  • Silpheed
  • Tomcat Alley
  • Prize Fighter
  • Sewer Shark; 32X: Kolibri
  • DarXide
  • Night Trap
  • Mortal Kombat II
  • Star Wars Arcade
  • Virtua Fighter
  • Cosmic Carnage
5:00 PM – 6:00 PM

Super Nintendo Entertainment System

  • Super Mario All-Stars + Super Mario World
  • Street Fighter II
  • Pilot Wings
6:00 PM – 7:00 PM

Philips CD-i

  • Zelda: The Wand of Gamelon
  • Hotel Mario
  • Chaos Control
  • Mutant Rampage: Body Slam

Sunday

9:00 AM – 10:00 AM

SNK Neo Geo AES

  • The King of Monsters
  • The Super Spy
  • Magician’s Lord
  • Samurai Shodown
10:00 AM – 11:00 AM

3DO Interactive Multiplayer

  • Road Rash
  • Twisted: The Game Show
  • Crash N’ Burn
  • The Need for Speed
  • Total Eclipse
  • Shockwave
  • TRIP’D
11:00 AM – 12:00 PM

Atari Jaguar

  • Alien vs. Predator
  • Iron Soldier
  • Cybermorph
12:00 PM – 1:00 PM

Sega Saturn

  • Death Tank Zwei
  • Virtual On
  • Mortal Kombat Trilogy
  • NiGHTS Into Dreams…
  • Fighters MegaMix
  • Steep Slope Sliders
  • Die Hard Arcade
  • Last Bronx
  • Virtua Cop 2
1:00 PM – 2:00 PM

Sony PlayStation

  • Tekken 3
  • Bushido Blade
  • Bushido Blade 2
  • FoxKids.com Micro Maniacs Racing
2:00 PM – 3:00 PM

Nintendo 64

  • Mario Kart 64
  • Super Mario 64
  • Perfect Dark
  • Golden Eye 007
3:00 PM – 4:00 PM

VM Labs NUON

  • Tempest 3000
  • Merlin Racing
  • Freefall 3050 A.D.
  • Ballistic
4:00 PM – 5:00 PM

Sega Dreamcast

  • Power Stone
  • Power Stone 2
  • Bomberman Online
  • Dynamite Cop
  • The Typing of the Dead
  • SoulCalibur
  • Dead or Alive 2
  • Fighting Vipers 2
  • Tennis 2K2
  • Sega Marine Fishing